- Małgorzata BidzińskaBiologia
- Dorota BikJęzyk angielski
- Aleksandra BuckaJęzyk polski
- Mariusz ChodórFizyka, Informatyka
- Janusz CibaMatematyka
- Małgorzata CichyBiologia
- Ewa CzerwińskaDoradztwo zawodowe
- Krzysztof CzerwińskiGeografia, Informatyka
- Elżbieta DąbrowskaWychowanie fizyczne
- Marek DąbrowskiWychowanie fizyczne
- Jarosław DębickiFizyka
- Monika DorozHistoria, HiT
- Halina DryjaJęzyk polski
- Włodzimierz DryjaKierownik Internatu
- Alicja DymkoJęzyk angielski
- Paulina Figiel-GutChemia
- Ewelina GajdaJęzyk włoski
- Izabela Gajewska-PapierHistoria, WOS, HiS
- Edyta GodulaMatematyka
- Urszula GołdaWOS
- Agata DunatReligia
- Małgorzata GrabskaHistoria, WOS, HiS
- Agata IwanPedagog szkolny
- Witold JuwaHistoria, WOS, HiS
- Anna KolarzWicedyrektor szkoły
Język polski
- Agata KorczakPedagog specjalny, Psycholog
- Anna KoselaBiologia
- Urszula KosztowniakWychowawca internatu
- Jacek KowalskiHistoria
- Małgorzata Krzysztofik-StarościakPedagog
- Grażyna KwaśniewskaBiblioteka szkolna
- Adam KwaśniewskiJęzyk polski
- Marek KwaśniewskiMuzyka
- Patrycja KwiatkowskaJęzyk angielski
- Monika LubańskaMatematyka
- Jolanta ŁukasikJęzyk polski
- Zbigniew MączyńskiJęzyk angielski
- Arkadiusz MarkiewiczJęzyk francuski
Edukacja dla bezpieczeństwa
- Dorota Mikuła-RuszyncewJęzyk rosyjski
- Aneta MoćkoBiblioteka
- Małgorzata MusiałJęzyk polski
- Renata NawrockaGeografia
- Dorota NiepielskaJęzyk niemiecki
- Beata OgunowskaMatematyka
- Magdalena PawelecMatematyka
- Leszek PuchałaReligia
- Dagmara Rawska-KwolikWychowanie fizyczne
- Tomasz RoszkowskiFizyka
- Marta Sałuda-KasperekJęzyk angielski
- Justyna SkotarczykJęzyk angielski
- Magdalena SmakJęzyk polski
- Marta SutkowskaInformatyka
- Paweł SyczukWychowanie fizyczne
- Ewelina Szymczyk-KrzemińskaDyrektor Szkoły
Biologia
- Danuta ThenJęzyk angielski
- Katarzyna Tometczak-MorusWicedyrektor Szkoły
Matematyka
- Monika TrelaPsycholog
- Piotr WąsowiczJęzyk włoski
- Grzegorz Wilk-JakubowskiHistoria
- Anna WilkusChemia
- Bogumiła WoźniakReligia
- Paulina Zacharz-DziubJęzyk angielski
- Anita ZamożniewiczJęzyk niemiecki
- Mariusz ZarębaWychowanie fizyczne